Beker van de voorzitter klassement

PlaatsNaamLiga1Liga2Liga3Liga4Liga5Liga6Liga7Liga8Liga9Liga10Liga11Liga12Liga13Liga14Liga15TOTAAL
1VAN DER BORGHT DAVID12420202514725127
2VANZIELEGHEM KEVIN2025202012151012125
3RAES RIEK8202516101620123
4HOUBEN EDDY1214252525216101
5CLARYSSE MARLIES91212812362587
6VALCKENEIRE HERBERT5425351683
7DE BRUYNE PETER31412147201276
8DE WILDE DANY1612710974
9DE CONINCK RONNY42091451473
10DE BRUYNE JOHAN2525248569
11VAN DE VELDE FILIP110142391462
12BAUTE PATRICK332541661
13VERHOEVEN CHRISTIAAN85971411660
14VAN PETEGHEM CARINE122052057
15NIENHUIJS MARCO91678155
16VERSTICHEL PACO312910227954
17RUYS NATHALIE10592050
18DE PAEPE DAVID961691050
19DEVRIENDT PATRICK20910850
20BRUGGEMAN KEVIN8375947649
21DELAMPER MARIO7912102049
22VERMEIREN TABITHA16625249
23VAN HOUTE DANNY1671925848
24BRAECKMAN STEVEN14241415347
25VERSTICHEL JETHRO10255646
26KRIS JENNES141242
27MOERMAN KEVIN691239
28EECKHOUT FRANCOIS7149237
29BUYSSE ERNA43113121236
30DE ROUCK TIM5691636
31DE BRUYNE BJORN1661436
32VANZIELEGHEM MARNIX6946429
33HARENT MARC62026
34DE PUE PATRICK848525
35CLARYSSE MARC62121324
36VAN HAEREN SYBILLE112922
37MOERMAN PREBEN2020
38BRANS NICOLE2110619
39VERDOODT TINA8715
40VAN LAECKE KIMBERLY1414
41DESMET STEFAAN527
42DE POTTER GRIET77
43ARLENE ENGELS1
44BRUIJNJE DANIEL0
45STEYAERT ANNOUSCHKA0
46DE CORTE GEORGETTE0
47LASOEN ROGER0
48V. D .CRUYSSEN KOENRAAD00
49STEVE VAN DE CAPELLE0