Beker van de voorzitter klassement

PlaatsNaamLiga1Liga2Liga3Liga4Liga5Liga6Liga7Liga8Liga9Liga10Liga11Liga12Liga13Liga14Liga15Liga16Liga17Liga18Liga19Liga20Liga21Liga22Liga23Liga24Liga25Liga26Liga27TOTAAL
1RAES RIEK20162091162520107101020625128235
2VALCKENEIRE HERBERT716125251418202577206182
3CLARYSSE MARLIES5491641492516314620725168
4VERHOEVEN CHRISTIAAN7217681610616191016201020165
5DE BAERE FRANCIS10825121108252520124160
6HOUBEN EDDY4252020458616208109155
7DE BRUYNE JOHAN165516825142257256154
8MOERMAN KEVIN714125161629416121421614150
9BRUGGEMAN KEVIN1061297825814122010141
10VAN DE VELDE FILIP161610681022012126459136
11DE BRUYNE PETER951055316124143442512131
12BRAECKMAN STEVEN25920202520119
13DE CONINCK RONNY7714251046628436527116
14BRUIJNJE DANIEL58312610251681233111
15VAN DER BORGHT DAVID1220820652059105
16DELAMPER MARIO144102581421693
17VANZIELEGHEM KEVIN125201216767792
18CLARYSSE MARC22565481033281692
19VERSTICHEL JETHRO162047932910484
20VERSTICHEL PACO25186420511282
21DE PAEPE DAVID1463142599282
22VANZIELEGHEM MARNIX710148863201178
23DE ROUCK TIM121237121012775
24DEVRIENDT PATRICK81039510121471
25VAN PETEGHEM CARINE1414193141662
26ENGELS ARLENE410771694461
27VAN HOUTE DANNY314124414960
28RUYS NATHALIE32831222121458
29EECKHOUT FRANCOIS29477531422358
30DE WILDE DANY22592056
31VAN HAEREN SYBILLE69798645
32NIENHUIJS MARCO641454841
33MOERMAN PREBEN10215775239
34VERMEIREN TABITHA95141938
35DE PUE PATRICK12414535
36HARENT MARC1216129
37VERDOODT TINA514312126
38DESMET STEFAAN101424
39LASOEN ROGER1222723
40VANDE CAPELLE STEVE4712923
41DE BRUYNE BJORN101222
42JENNES KRIS2020
43STEYAERT ANNOUSCHKA334717
44BRANS NICOLE94215
45DE POTTER GRIET156
46VAN LAECKE KIMBERLY55
47VAN DER CRUYSSEN KOENRAAD0