Beker van de voorzitter klassement

PlaatsNaamLiga1Liga2Liga3Liga4Liga5Liga6Liga7Liga8Liga9Liga10Liga11Liga12Liga13Liga14Liga15Liga16Liga17TOTAAL
1Raes Riek2010102520204455123
2Braeckman Steven1418124812254251114
3De Bruyne Johan20161037161220104
4Houben Eddy1287202142512714103
5Valckeneire Herbert67102525761298
6Verstichel Jethro3258125142096
7Van Renterghem Danny81210206820791
8Van De Velde Filip620916625284
9De Wilde Dany926142071674
10Clarysse Marlies257582570
11Clarysse Marc11016122031568
12Nienhuijs Marco881414220268
13De Paepe David121220616966
14Van Haver Patrick7916916865
15Peelman Norbert163520104563
16Devriendt Patrick251414962
17Verstichel Paco7447257862
18Moerman Kevin1425121061
19Verhoeven Christiaan16161416760
20Smis Jacques314163931260
21Engels Arlene46261015161060
22De Paepe Kenny265921414254
23Bruijnje Daniel7391291252
24Gillis Davy252550
25Van Meenen Walter1210161250
26Eeckhout Francois1020510348
27Van Der Borght David51644106348
28Roegiers Marc109132548
29De Coninck Ronny714993639
30Vermeiren Tabitha8161438
31Van Peteghem Carine21298637
32Buysse Erna256536
33Verdoodt Tina2420632
34Desmet Stefaan9856230
35Van Haeren Sybille9381030
36De Cleene Robert67121228
37Depoorter Jason114514328
38De Paepe Carine141226
39Van Houte Danny32291724
40Lasoen Roger12021
41De Pue Patrick21618
42Dossche Marijke1616
43Vervijnck Nadine8614
44Cornelis Germain24410
45De Bruyne Bjorn448
46De Corte Georgette718
47Brans Nicole336
48Belligh William33
49Steyaert Annouschka123
50Van Laecke Kimberly0
51Ballinckx An0