Beker van de voorzitter klassement

PlaatsNaamLiga1Liga2Liga3Liga4Liga5Liga6Liga7Liga8Liga9Liga10Liga11Liga12Liga13Liga14Liga15Liga16Liga17Liga18TOTAAL  
1Raes Riek161671251620162516385174
2De Bruyne Johan20725911276820169140
3Clarysse Marlies42020614325126110
4Van Renterghem Danny65820920141496
5Peelman Bjorn272510414161694
6Braeckman Steven5254242520893
7Roegiers Marc316141625535592
8Depoorter Jason1251416169231289
9Van Der Borght David96592010161489
10Houben Eddy122238320762588
11Bruijnje Daniel414992252101085
12De Bruyne Peter1103201092011084
13De Rouck Tim10253112612372
14Verstichel Jethro847125127872
15De Paepe David162016112671
16Clarysse Marc5148147711268
17Van Meenen Walter5410127251266
18Verhoeven Christiaan2531082066
19Van De Velde Filip9916812963
20Valckeneire Herbert122141414157
21Engels Arlene9120488454
22Baute Patrick21261325453
23De Pue Patrick16932553
24De Bruyne Bjorn25201652
25Moerman Kevin14124827451
26Vanzieleghem Marnix710781648
27Verstichel Paco786648544
28De Coninck Ronny7331410643
29Van Houte Danny34655537341
30Peelman Norbert161983340
31Buysse Erna2251239
32Van Haeren Sybille14104937
33Verdoodt Tina5102035
34Ruys Nathalie912930
35Nienhuijs Marco72027
36Brans Nicole6281026
37Desmet Stefaan810725
38Eeckhout Francois171422
39Gillis Davy1521422
40Van Laecke Kimberly8101322
41Bruggeman Kevin124420
42Smis Jacques10515
43Van Peteghem Carine94114
44Lasoen Roger246
45Vermeiren Tabitha11
46De Corte Georgette0
47Devriendt Patrick0
48Steyaert Annouschka0