Beker van de voorzitter klassement

PlaatsNaamLiga1Liga2Liga3Liga4Liga5Liga6Liga7Liga8Liga9Liga10Liga11Liga12Liga13Liga14Liga15Liga16Liga17Liga18TOTAAL
1Raes Riek201010252020445510133
2De Bruyne Johan2016103716122025129
3Valckeneire Herbert67102525761220118
4Braeckman Steven1418124812254251114
5Verstichel Jethro3258125142016112
6Houben Eddy1287202142512714103
7Van Renterghem Danny81210206820791
8Van De Velde Filip620916625284
9De Wilde Dany926142071674
10De Paepe David1212206169874
11Clarysse Marlies257582570
12Clarysse Marc11016122031568
13Nienhuijs Marco881414220268
14De Paepe Kenny26592141421266
15Van Haver Patrick7916916865
16Peelman Norbert1635201045265
17Devriendt Patrick251414962
18Verstichel Paco7447257862
19Moerman Kevin1425121061
20Bruijnje Daniel73912912961
21Verhoeven Christiaan16161416760
22Smis Jacques314163931260
23Engels Arlene46261015161060
24Gillis Davy2525353
25Van Der Borght David516441063553
26Van Meenen Walter12101612151
27Eeckhout Francois1020510348
28Roegiers Marc109132548
29De Coninck Ronny7149936645
30Van Haeren Sybille938101444
31Buysse Erna2565743
32Vermeiren Tabitha8161438
33Van Peteghem Carine21298637
34Verdoodt Tina2420632
35Desmet Stefaan9856230
36De Paepe Carine1412430
37De Cleene Robert67121228
38Depoorter Jason114514328
39Van Houte Danny32291724
40Lasoen Roger12021
41De Pue Patrick21618
42Dossche Marijke1616
43Vervijnck Nadine8614
44Cornelis Germain24410
45De Bruyne Bjorn448
46De Corte Georgette718
47Brans Nicole336
48Belligh William33
49Steyaert Annouschka123
50Van Laecke Kimberly0
51Ballinckx An0