Beker van de voorzitter klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalLiga1Liga2Liga3Liga4
1DE BAERE FRANCIS689201425
2RAES RIEK45810252
3VALCKENEIRE HERBERT42842010
4VAN DER BORGHT DAVID41162500
5CLARYSSE MARLIES36250101
6DE PUE PATRICK28016120
7DE TANDT URS26141200
8MOERMAN KEVIN230869
9DE CONINCK RONNY2300716
10VAN DE LOO THIERRY2020000
11DE BRUYNE JOHAN2000020
12VANZIELEGHEM KEVIN1820160
13VERSTICHEL JETHRO1712005
14VAN DE VELDE FILIP1610600
15VAN RENTERGHEM DANNY1401400
16BRAECKMAN STEVEN1400014
17RUYS NATHALIE135440
18ROEGIERS ELYANO120750
19MOERMAN PREBEN1200012
20HOUBEN EDDY110290
21BRANS NICOLE90900
22DEUVAERT TOBIAS88000
23DE WILDE DANY80008
24DE PAEPE DAVID80080
25BLAIRON KEVIN84004
26VAN PETEGHEM CARINE70007
27HARENT MARC70007
28VERSTICHEL SAVYO60024
29VAN HOUTE DANNY50500
30VANDE CAPELLE STEVE33000
31GENETELLO KARIN30030
32VERSTICHEL PACO22000
33VAN HAEREN SYBILLE10010
34CLARYSSE MARC10100
35VERHOEVEN CHRISTIAAN00000
36VERDOODT TINA00000
37VANZIELEGHEM MARNIX00000
38VANZIELEGHEM KIARA00000
39VAN CAELENBERGH ERWIN00000
40TOMEI MIRCEH HAGI00000
41THIRIAUX SONIA00000
42STEYAERT ANNOUSCHKA00000
43SOPHIE SOMERLING00000
44NIENHUIJS MARCO00000
45LASOEN ROGER00000
46LAPIN YARNO00000
47EECKHOUT FRANCOIS00000
48DOSSCHE MARIJKE00000
49DEVRIENDT PATRICK00000
50DE TANDT LUDWIG00000
51DE ROUCK TIM00000
52DE POTTER GRIET00000
53DE BRUYNE BJORN00000
54BRUIJNJE DANIEL00000
55BOGAERT MARIO00000